Wedstrijdschema 2020/2021

DatumDagTijdCategorieThuisUitLocatieUitslagen
13 September 2020zondag10:00CubsLelystad CommandersAmsterdam CrusadersLightning Leiden veld 149 - 19 (L)
13 September 2020zondag11:00CubsArnhem FalconsAmsterdam CrusadersLightning Leiden veld 313 - 30 (W)
13 September 2020zondag13:00PeeweeAmsterdam CrusadersFlevo Phantoms 2Lightning Leiden veld 331 - 12 (W)
13 September 2020zondag15:00PeeweeAmsterdam Crusaders010 TrojansLightning Leiden veld 126 - 12 (W)
13 September 2020zondagSeniorDutch Lions
26 September 2020zaterdag17:00JTAmsterdam CrusadersBrussel TigersLeuven
27 September 2020zondag14:00SeniorGroningen GiantsAmsterdam CrusadersGroningen Giants
27 September 2020zondag19:30LadiesAmsterdam Cats
3 October 2020zaterdag14:00JTAmsterdam CrusadersAmsterdam PanthersCru Home
4 October 2020zondag10:00CubsAmsterdam Crusaders010 Trojans010 Trojans veld 3
4 October 2020zondag11:00CubsAnacondasAmsterdam Crusaders010 Trojans veld 3
4 October 2020zondag13:00PeeweeLelystad CommandersAmsterdam Crusaders010 Trojans veld 1
4 October 2020zondag15:00PeeweeAmsterdam CrusadersSpijkenisse Scouts010 Trojans veld 3
4 October 2020zondagSeniorDutch Lions
10 October 2020zaterdag14:00JTAmsterdam CrusadersLeuven LionsCru Home
17 October 2020zaterdag17:00JTAmsterdam CrusadersInternational School BrusselBrussel Football Academy
18 October 2020zondag14:00SeniorAmsterdam CrusadersUtrecht DominatorsCru Home
24 October 2020zaterdag14:00JTBrussel Football AcademyAmsterdam CrusadersBrussel Football Academy
25 October 2020zondag10:00CubsUtrecht DominatorsAmsterdam CrusadersLelystad Commanders veld 2
25 October 2020zondag12:00CubsFlevo Phantoms 2Amsterdam CrusadersLelystad Commanders veld 3
25 October 2020zondag13:00PeeweeFlevo Phantoms 1Amsterdam CrusadersLelystad Commanders veld 3
25 October 2020zondag15:00PeeweeAnacondasAmsterdam CrusadersLelystad Commanders veld 1
25 October 2020zondagSeniorDutch Lions
31 October 2020zaterdag16:00SeniorGelsenkirchen DevilsAmsterdam CrusadersGelsenkirchen Devils
31 October 2020zaterdag14:00JTWild Card
1 November 2020zondag11:00CADAmsterdam CrusadersLelystad CommandersWest Frisian Outlaws (Zwaag)
7 November 2020zaterdag14:00JTPlay offsAmsterdam Crusaders
8 November 2020zondag11:00CAD010 TrojansAmsterdam Crusaders010 Trojans
8 November 2020zondag14:00SeniorLelytad CommandersAmsterdam CrusadersLelystad Commanders
14 November 2020zaterdag14:00SeniorLippstad EaglesAmsterdam CrusadersArnhem Falcons
14 November 2020zaterdag14:00JTFINALE Benelux bowlInternational School of Brussels
15 November 2020zondag10:00CubsAmsterdam CrusadersFlevo Phantoms 1Arnhem Falcons veld 3
15 November 2020zondag11:00Cubs010 Trojans 2Amsterdam CrusadersArnhem Falcons veld 3
15 November 2020zondag13:00PeeweeArnhem FalconsAmsterdam CrusadersArnhem Falcons veld 3
15 November 2020zondag14:00PeeweeAmsterdam CrusadersLightning LeidenArnhem Falcons veld 3
15 November 2020zondagSeniorDutch Lions
15 November 2020zondag14:00LadiesAmsterdam Cats
21 November 2020zaterdag19:00SeniorAmsterdam CrusadersFlevo PhantomsCru Home
22 November 2020zondag11:00CADAmsterdam Crusaders010 TrojansWest Frisian Outlaws (Zwaag)
28 November 2020zaterdag14:00SeniorOldenburg KnightsAmsterdam CrusadersOldenburg Knights
28 November 2020zaterdagAllSinterklaas bowl flagfootball toernooi
13 December 2020zondag13:00LadiesAmsterdam Cats
2021
21 February 2021zondag11:00CADAmsterdam CrusadersLelystad CommandersWest Frisian Outlaws (Zwaag)
28 February 2021zondag10:00CubsAmsterdam CrusadersSpijkenisse ScoutsCru veld 3
28 February 2021zondag13:00CubsAmsterdam CrusadersLelystad CommandersCru veld 1
28 February 2021zondag13:00PeeweeFlevo Phantoms 2Amsterdam CrusadersCru veld 3
28 February 2021zondag15:00Peewee101 TrojansAmsterdam CrusadersCru veld 1
28 February 2021zondagSeniorDutch Lions
7 March 2021zondag11:00CADAmsterdam CrusadersHilversum HurricanesCru Home
7 March 2021zondag14:00SeniorAmsterdam CrusadersHilversum HurricanesCru Home
13 March 2021zaterdag19:00SeniorAmsterdam CrusadersHamburg HuskiesCru Home
21 March 2021zondag14:00SeniorUtrecht DominatorsAmsterdam CrusadersUtrecht Dominators
28 March 2021zondag11:00CubsAmsterdam CrusadersArnhem FalconsAnacondas veld 2
28 March 2021zondag12:00Cubs010 TrojansAmsterdam CrusadersAnacondas veld 2
28 March 2021zondag13:00PeeweeAmsterdam CrusadersLelystad CommandersAnacondas veld 2
28 March 2021zondag15:00PeeweeSpijkenisse ScoutsAmsterdam CrusadersAnacondas veld 3
28 March 2021zondagSeniorDutch Lions
4 April 2021zondagSeniorAmsterdam CrusadersMonchengladbach WolfpackCru Home
11 April 2021zondag14:00SeniorArnhem FalconsAmsterdam CrusadersArnhem Falcons
11 April 2021zondagAllCommanders Bowl flagfootball toernooi
18 April 2021zondag10:00CubsAmsterdam CrusadersAnacondasFlevo Phantoms veld 1
18 April 2021zondag11:00CubsUtrecht DominatorsAmsterdam CrusadersFlevo Phantoms veld 3
18 April 2021zondag13:00PeeweeFlevo Phantoms 1Amsterdam CrusadersFlevo Phantoms veld 3
18 April 2021zondag15:00PeeweeAmsterdam CrusadersAnacondasFlevo Phantoms veld 1
18 April 2021zondagSeniorDutch Lions
24 April 2021zaterdag19:00SeniorAmsterdam CrusadersBremen BullsCru Home
2 May 2021zondag11:00CADFlevo PhantomsAmsterdam CrusadersFlevo Phantoms
2 May 2021zondag14:00Senior010 TrojansAmsterdam Crusaders010 Trojans
9 May 2021zondag10:00CubsAmsterdam CrusadersFlevo Phantoms 2Spijkenisse Scouts veld 2
9 May 2021zondag12:00CubsFlevo Phantoms 1Amsterdam CrusadersSpijkenisse Scouts veld 2
9 May 2021zondag13:00PeeweeArnhem FalconsAmsterdam CrusadersSpijkenisse Scouts veld 3
9 May 2021zondag14:00PeeweeLightning LeidenAmsterdam CrusadersSpijkenisse Scouts veld 3
9 May 2021zondagSeniorDutch Lions
23 May 2021zondag11:00CADAmsterdam CrusadersFlevo PhantomsCru Home
23 May 2021zondag14:00SeniorAmsterdam CrusadersGroningen GiantsCru Home
30 May 2021zondag11:00CubsAmsterdam Crusaders010 Trojans 2Utrecht Dominators veld 2
30 May 2021zondag13:00CubsSpijkenisse ScoutsAmsterdam CrusadersUtrecht Dominators veld 2
30 May 2021zondagSeniorDutch Lions
13 June 2021zondag11:00CADHilversum HurricanesAmsterdam CrusadersHilversum Hurricanes
13 June 2021zondag14:00SeniorAmsterdam CrusadersArnhem FalconsCru Home
20 June 2021zondagCADPLAY OFFS
20 June 2021zondagSeniorPLAY OFFS
27 June 2021zondagPW, CubsFINALE DAG
3 July 2021zaterdagCADFINALE
4 July 2021zondagSeniorTulip Bowl